TFortis SFP- 1/ 10

  • TFortis SFP-  1/  10


9 000 


9 000 



000009195
TFortis SFP- ( 1512+1312) 1/ 10.

SFP 10 . . . .

. TFortis PSW-2G4F TFortis PSW, FC-2

! .

  1. WDM
  2. 10
  3. 1.25Gb/s
  4. 11
  5. DDM (Digital Diagnostic Monitor)
  6. SMF 9/125 m
  7. / 1xSC, SMF
  8. UPC
  9. -9 -3
  10. -21
  11. , 1310TX/1550RX; 1550TX/1310RX
  12. ;
  13. , C -40 +100 C. -40 +85 C
  14. , % 0-85 ( )
  15. 3.3 (0.8)
  16. : MSA SFP (INF-8074), DDM (SFF-8472)
  17. : RoHS, CE, FDA, FCC
  18. Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-BX;
  19. , , 13,412,4656


: TFortis
:
: SC
: 1
:
: 10
:
DDM:
TFortis
.

: 8 190 p

: 8 190 p

: 35 400 p

: 35 400 p

: 12 090 p

: 12 090 p

: 6 470 p

: 5 160 p

: 11 150 p

: 11 150 p

: 11 150 p

: 11 150 p

: 31 790 p

: 31 790 p

: 35 090 p

: 35 090 p

: 12 190 p

: 12 190 p

: 5 910 p

: 5 910 p

: 5 670 p

: 5 670 p

: 5 670 p

: 5 670 p

: 12 110 p

: 12 110 p

: 346 p

: 346 p

: 10 830 p

: 10 830 p

: 12 090 p

: 12 090 p


:
: +7 (4212) 401-401
: +7 (423) 206-07-86
Email: shop@planeta-b.ru