IP TFortis PSW-2G4F-Box

  • TFortis PSW-2G4F-Box
  • TFortis PSW-2G4F-Box


33 050 


33 050 



000008909
TFortis PSW-2G4F-Box PoE- 4- PoE (IEEE802.3af)

, . :

  • IK10
  • 100%
  • IP66
  • 1.5

-60 +50.

:

  • ()
  • DIN-
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-X c SFP 2 .;


:

Fast Ethernet

  • 10/100Base-Tx RJ-45;
  • 4 .;
  • Auto-MDIX 10/100Base-Tx;
  • IEEE 802.3x;
  • IEEE802.3af 15.4 ;
  • Passive PoE 15.4 ;
  • IEEE802.3af 50 ;
  • PoE 100 .

  • : 4,8 /;
  • : 9,83 Mpps;
  • -: 8;
  • : 1 ;
  • MTU: 1522 .

  • -60 +50 .

  • ~ 230 ( 187 253 );
  • . 120

  • 300400150
  • 3
  • IP66;
  • IK10
  • :
    • - 4-8 5 .
    • - 6-12 5 .

  • : 8 , SC (duplex LC);
  • -: 40 60 .
  • : 16 .

! :

  • SFP-;
  • .

  • 75 000 (8,6 ).

: TFortis
Extend :
:
: AC 220
PoE: 4
PoE: 50
PoE : 15.4
: -60 +50 C
. SFP : 2
:
:
TFortis
.

: 76 p

: 76 p

: 17 793 p

: 17 793 p

: 8 249 p

: 8 249 p

: 17 390 p

: 17 390 p

: 1 970 p

: 1 773 p

: 2 999 p

: 2 999 p

: 890 p

: 890 p

: 7 799 p

: 7 799 p

: 3 850 p

: 3 060 p

: 3 850 p

: 3 060 p

: 76 p

: 76 p

: 7 938 p

: 7 938 p

: 12 511 p

: 12 511 p

: 23 316 p

: 19 819 p

: 1 790 p

: 1 790 p

: 12 511 p

: 12 511 p


:
: +7 (4212) 401-401
: +7 (423) 206-07-86
Email: shop@planeta-b.ru